Leon Consult Invest provides a wide range of consulting services for businesspersons and foreign companies in the field of conducting business in Uzbekistan.
The main aim of our company’s activity is the desire to provide all-round assistance to our clients, along with the creation of convenient conditions for conducting business, with the help of our qualified specialists. Our consultation starts from the idea and thoroughly, deeply and comprehensively studying all aspects of the business being created in a single chain, in order to promote its transformation into a business that brings real profit.
It’s not a secret that the problems of economic, financial and legal issues are strongly interconnected and without studying them comprehensively, it will be impossible to identify and evaluate possible risks and forecast correctly the future of the business.
Our company provides an objective consultation to its clients in the field of economy, finance and law.
It should be emphasized that our company has the ability to provide comprehensive and integrated services, both advisory and practical, ranging from market research and development of business ideas to their full implementation into reality, which is another special features of ours company.
In order to effectively achieve the goals that our company sets and in order to materialize them into reality much depends on the activities of specialists capable of comprehensively and promptly face any challenges and who are profoundly aware not only of national economic and financial spheres, but also of international standards. Taking into account these special features, along with local highly qualified specialists, we actively involve companies and professional personnel with deep economic knowledge, who are well aware of international and European requirements.An integrated approach to solving business issues and implementing business ideas and projects.